placementS

SEA has regular access with leading firms in Audio Industry.

Opportunities

  • Studio Engineer
  • Broadcast Engineer
  • Location Sound Engineer
  • Sound Designer
  • Pro Tools Operator Dialog Editor
  • Dialog Editor
  • Mix Engineer
  • Re-recordist
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Live Event Engineer

SUCCESS STORIES

100% job guidance will be provided by our placement division to all our successful students. Have a look at the Success Stories of SEA Certified Professionals who recently completed the 1 Year Diploma in Sound Engineering and Sound Recording Course from the academy.

  • All
  • Sound Engineer
  • Live Sound Engineer
  • Sound Recordist
  • Entrepreneur
  • Sound Technician
  • others

Akshay S Pillai

Sound Wavez Media (Ernakulam)

Arjun K Dileep

SEA (Trivandrum)

Krishnakala

Grotek Institute

Rinsu P Rajan

BGM Digital Media Recording Studio (Pathanamthitta)

Sarath Chandar

Chitranjali (Trivandrum)

Shibu A K

Chitranjali (Trivandrum)

Liju John Mathew

Academy of Radio Studies (Chennai)

Anuraag Infin Jose M

PHD College

Vishnu N

Kairali TV (Trivandrum)

Deepu Sebastian

Jeevan T V (Trivandrum)

Jithin P

Safari T V (Pala, Kottayam)

Miss.Sophia John

Kairali TV (Trivandrum)

Balu A V

Jai Hind TV (Trivandrum)

Balamurali

Media Park (Cochin)

Binit Kumar Singh

Sai Sound (Patna)

Jaison Vargheese

ELA Systems PVT LTD (Banglore)

Jazim Ahmed C K

MMG Acoustical Consultancy (Banglore)

Sinu soman

Jai Hind TV (Trivandrum)

Pratheek K R

India Vision TV (Cochin)

Sajo Jose

Reporter TV (Ernakulam)

Sam Das

Asianet TV (Trivandrum)

Shibin Naduveettil

Film Industry

Yesu Amirtha Raj

Ashuthosh Balashekar, Mumbai

Joymon D G

Magic Glue Studio (Trivandrum)

Balamurali

Media Park, Cochin

Abhishek G S

Bensal Studio (Trivandrum)

Navas K

Sound Vision (Banglore)

Rijoy P Emmanuel

Studio Engineer

Sanket P Dhotkar

Studio Engineer

Tanmoy Saha

Aural Work Station , Kolkata

Jinu Krishnan

Studio Engineer

Joseph Thomas

Studio Engineer

Ratheesh K S

Studio Engineer

Vishnu V D

Studio Engineer

Siva Guru Bhaskar

Sound Factor

Stanly Sathyasheelan

Studio Engineer

Rahul M

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Enquipments , Hyderabad

Rahul Rajendran S R

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Equipments (Hyderabad)

Shijin D B

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Enquipments , Hyderabad

Rahul M

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Enquipments , Hyderabad

Rahul Rajendran S R

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Equipments (Hyderabad)

Shijin D B

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Enquipments , Hyderabad

Mahendra J

Systamatic Inc (Banglore)

Nithin Sha N

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Equipments (Hyderabad)

Nivin Sam John

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Enquipments , Hyderabad

Dileep Kumar K D

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Enquipments , Hyderabad

Divakar Teotia

Namyoho Studios, Gurgaon, Haryana

Jobin Joy

Namdhari Audio Visual Equipment (Hyderabad)

Martin Ngangom

Own Studio (Manipur)

Ohol Shekar

Home Studio (Pune)

Pravin J

Own Studio (Nagarcoil)

Deepak S R

Deepak SR productions (Trivandrum)

Fransingh F L

S N Pro Audio (Kanyakumari)

Harpeet Singh

home Studio (Punjab)

Siyad EM

EKM (Palakkad)

Abhijith Unni

Freelancer (Film)

Binoop A R

Short films & Documentaries

Priyanshu Gupta

Inn house production (Uttar Pradesh)

Ranjith M M

Studio Plus (Malapuram)

Ryan Daryl Baretto

St. Antony Sounds & light (Mangalore)

Asif Jamal

Own Studio (Mumbai)

Bhumik Pravin Bhai Raj

Home Studio (Gujarat)

Biju T

Krishna Audio (Trivandrum)

Bharath R

Modern Stage Service Pvt Ltd, Delhi

Robin T

Auralmayhem Post Sound (Bombay)

Libin V Mathew

Freelancer (Ernakulam)

RenjithVenugopal

Trivandrum

Gokul t Haridas

Udaya Sounds ,Ernakulam

Abhilash Babu

KSS ,Calicut

Gudem Bhanu Prasad Reddy

Jubileen Studio ,Hyderbad

Jishnu Saji

Udaya Sounds ,Ernakulam

Nehkhosei Khongsai

Traffic Jam Vocal Band ,Delhi

Sybin Thomas Philip

Mowzz Entertainment India ,Hyderbad

Alex D Moses

Melody Live Sound ,Trivandrum

Anju P.S

Eclipse Venue Services

Arjun S Nair

Waves Sound Solutions ,Trivandrum

Arshid M A

Systematic INC, Bangalore

Jayakrishnan

Smrithilaya Live Sound ,Kollam

Tony Sani

Audiotech LLC

Vipin M

Udaya Sounds ,Ernakulam

Ameen K

Bilal sounds,Trivandrum

Kishor K

P D Infra Live Sound ,Cochin

Manu Chandran U S

Maya Sounds ,Trivandrum

Masurkar Tanmay Avinash

Roger Drago ,Mumbai

Patrick Akhilesh Yashpal

Systematic INC, Bangalore

Shijo Jacob

Rose Live Sound ,Pala

Tedy Thomas

Sonia Digital Sound ,Ernakulam

Jayasurya K.R

Udaya Sounds ,Ernakulam

Jerin Das

Swathy Pro Audio

Jinu Krishnan

Dubai

Phagun Gandhi

Ten Downing Street ,Punjab

Ravishekar Aradhya T P

Modern Stage Service Pvt Ltd ,Delhi

Sanal S

Swapna Studio ,Kollam

Vipin Pillai

Visualex AV, Dubai

Viswanath Prathap Sagar T

Kaumady TV (Trivandrum)

Vishnuprasad K R

Event Life (Banglore)

Abhijith Ponnappan

Sound Factory, Ernakulam

Abhilash Aravindakshan

Hamara Movies (Chennai)

Abhilash S

Jai Hind T V (Trivandrum)

Abin Joseph

NAVE (Hyderabad)

Abin Tony

Kairali TV (Trivandrum)

Aby Eugin

NAVE (Hyderabad)

Adnanul Faris

Peace Radio

Ajilal S

NAVE (Hyderabad)

Ajmal U

Freelancer (Chennai)

Akash Gigi

Mazhavil Manorama (Ernakulam)

Akhil R Pillai

A.R. Digital Studio (Ernakulam)

Aleesh

Sound.com, Mumbai

Amal Jose

Community Radio (Wayanad)

Amarnath S

R S Digital Studio (Kollam)

Anand Joy

KA (Trivandrum)

Anand Sagar N P

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Enquipments , Hyderabad

Anish A K

Benison Effects (Trivandrum)

Anvar T

Highbrow (Hyderbad)

Arjun K R

Sreeragam

Arun C K

Highbrow Systems (Hydrabadh)

Arun Kumar

Freelancer

Arun Kumar S

Metro Digital Media (Ernakulam)

Arun PD

Unity Sound Studio (Kozhikode)

Arun Reghunath

Kelron Advanced Training Center (Sasthamangalam)

Arvind N.R

Mangalam Radio

Ashitha Aithal

Music Industry

Aswin George John

Film Industry

Balu P S

PDI , Ernakulam

Benedict Lal

V-Tracks, Thycaud (Trivandrum)

Bony Thomas

MAW International, Idukki

Briyan Philip

Freelance Sound Engineer (Trivandrum)

C M Shankey

Spectral Audio , Indore, Madhyapradesh

Chandu Lal

Community Radio – Mattoli (Wayanad)

Chandu R

Pooja Studio, (Ernakulam)

Charan Vinayak

Mollywood

Crispin Netto

Vox Craft Sound Studio (Alappuzha)

Deepak Ravi

Metro Digital (Ernakulam)

Dennis Joseph

Freelancer (Chennai)

Dheeraj Sukumaran

Freelancer (Trivandrum)

Dijo Jose

A T Pro Audio (Pala, Kottayam)

Easwaran

Big Screen (Chennai)

Gajula Aditya

Ramanaidu Studios (Hyderbad)

George Thomas

Livera Musix, (Kawdiyar, Trivandrum)

Harikrishnan R

Premier Digital Mastering Studio (Bombay)

Jameel A J

S2 in Studio (Thiruvallam,Trivandrum)

Jayadevan V

Mangalam (Trivandrum)

Jayasoorya K R

Udaya Sounds (Ernakulam)

Jayesh PU

Event Life (Banglore)

Jeevan Babu

Freelance Sound Engineer (Trivandrum)

Jerin George

Highbrow Systems (Hydrabadh)

Jim John

Pranava Studio (Banglore)

Joymoon B

CDS Studio ( Vattiyoorkavu, Trivandrum)

K Abraham Zachariah

Own Studio (Trivandrum)

Kiran

Mangalam Television, Trivandrum

Kiran Kuma

Deena Studio (Vizag)

Lal Ruatsanga

Byjus, Bangalore

Liju John Mathew

Salt Studios Chennai

Manivannan S

Picture Productions India (Chennai)

Midhun Mohan

Highbrow Systems (Hydrabad)

Miss. Nincy N

Red FM (Chennai)

Mohammed Shanavas

Symphony (Dubai)

Mrinal G

Renu Digital Studio (Banglore)

Muhammed Rafi

Swapna Sound (Malappuram)

Muhammed Shahid MV

Swapna Studio (Ernakulam)

Naveen Varkey

Lal Media

Nazeem Y

ACV TV Channel (Trivandrum)

Nelson Mathew

Thomas Yamah, (Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta)

Nidhil V P

Sree Movie Digital Recording Studio (Trivandrum)

Nihil P V

Metro Digital Studio (Ernakulam)

Nikhil M

U.D Digital Vision (Trivandrum)

Panchal Viraj

Sound.com, Mumbai

Pathloth Samson

Hanger 18 Entertainments (Hyderbad)

Pradheesh N V

Swapna Sound (Malappuram)

Prageesh

Community Radio – Mattoli (Wayanad)

Prasad B

Trivandrum

Prasanth K S

Jolly Studio (Thrissur)

Rahim M

Bilal sounds (Trivandrum)

Rahul Raj

Highbrow Systems (Hydrabad)

Rajitha P R

Mattoli Community Radio (Wayanad)

Rakesh S P

Freelancer (Trivandrum)

Rameez K Zubair

Cell Cast Company Studio & Live (Bombay)

Rampa Ashok

Sony (Andhra Pradesh)

Razik P A

Five Star Sounds (Thrissur)

Reji Reghu

Freelance Sound Engineer (Trivandrum)

Rejo Chacko

Geetham Digital Studio (Thodupuzha)

Renjith Samuel

Hope India Channel (Chennai)

Rijoy P Emmanuel

Freelance, Kottayam

Rinisha P K

Unity Recording Studio (Calicut)

Romil

Vivek Thomas Production (Ernakulam)

Roopesh P R

NAVE (Hydrabad)

Sai Prakash

Mollywood

Sangeeth Kumar S S

Crystal wave Recording Studio (Trivandrum)

Santhosh V

Athira Studio (Trivandrum)

Sanu

Lal Media

Sarath S

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Equipments (Hyderabad)

Satheesh V G

NAVE (Hyderabad)

Shabeerali

Hamdhan sports complex Dubai(UAE)

Shalu S

Adhunik Animation Studio (Trivandrum)

Shalu Vellarada

Flowers TV

Shonin Das H

Unity Recording Studio (Calicut)

Shyjumon M K

Swapna Live Sound (Kozhikode)

Sree Vishnu J S

Kaumady TV (Trivandrum)

Sree Vishnu JS

Sreemovies Studio, Trivandrum

Sreejith V

Pooja Studio (Ernakulam)

Sreekanth S P

Pro-FX (Mumbai)

Subash Babu

Picture Production Pvt Ltd (Chennai)

Subhasree Das

Firefly Studios, Mumbai

Subi Sures

Picture Productions (Egmore, Chennai)

Subin Gabriel Thompson

Muscat Royal Opera House (Oman)

Sudev S

Magic glue Studio (Trivandrum)

Sujesh Kumar

Plugin Studio (Trivandrum)

Sujin C

ENT world (Banglore)

Tony Joseph Achenkunju

Byjus, Bangalore

Ummer Naseef

High Brow Systems (Hydrabadh)

Ummer Naseef

Unity Plus and Mix (Kozhikode)

Unnikrishnan V S

Ammu Digital Studio, Trivandrum

Vdj Gopi

Govt. of India

Vijay S

Matha TV (Chennai)

Vineeth Kumar J K

A R Audio Visuals (Trivandrum)

Vinu Raj V

Vocal Forge Studio (Ernakulam)

Visakh V V

Visakh Sounds (Trivandrum)

Vishnu

Mangalam Radio

Vishnu Nair

Raga Studio (Ernakulam)

Vishnu S

Janam TV (Trivandrum)

Vishnu Velayudhan

ENT world (Banglore)

Vipin C J

REC sound (Ernakulam)

Akhil Narayan

Mountfire Productions Art Isai Studio ,Tirur/Malapuram

Akhilesh G K

Mazhavil Manorama ,Ernakulam

Amith Raj

Crossroad Studio ,Secunderabad

Binu S

Symphony Audio ,Kaniyapuram, Trivandrum

Deepthi J P

New TV , Trivandrum

Imtiaj Jumanalkar

Bollywood

Jerin Paul

Media Park ,Ernakulam

Kiran Bhaskar

Mangalam Television, Trivandrum

Krishna Sharma

Jeevan TV ,Cochin

Sajidev S G

Team Media Digital Studio ,Vellayambalam, Trivandrum

Satheesh Babu

Chithranjali Studio,Trivandrum

Shalmon S S

KITE (IT @ School),Trivandrum

Sreekumar M

Prestige Audio Lab ,Palakkad

Syamlal

Hari Sree Studio,kottarakkara

Tanmoy Saha

Aural Work Station , Kolkata

Abdhul Kahar

Anjanaeya Studio (Trivandrum)

Ajeesh K S

Freelancer (Trivandrum)

Anilal C Nirmal

Song Land Studio (Muvattupuzha)

Arjun N

Location Sound Recordist (Trivandrum)

Deepu V S

MGreenway Studio (Kozhikode)

Jacob George

Sangeetha Sounds (Thodupuzha)

Lenin C L

Location Sound Recordist

Mebin Thomas

Sneham Digital (Ernakulam)

Nanda Kumar M

Amritha T V (Trivandrum)

Navin Varkey

Lal Media (Ernakulam)

Raj Kumar N J

Film & Documentary

Sagar Deshmukh

Seventh Day Records (Mumbai|)

Sreyas E S

Surya Vision Media (Trivandrum)

T Haolienmang

DMS Studio (Manipur)

Talish Alias

REC Sounds (Ernakulam)

Akhilesh P

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Equipments (Hyderabad)

Akthash Kuriakose

Triga Sounds (Ernakulam)

Aladin Sunny

Aswathy Pro Audio (Calicut)

Alwin K Kurian

V M Technology (Ernakulam)

Aneesh J J

A R Audio Visuals, Vazhayila, EKM

Arun KK

Tennison Melody (Trivandrum)

Jerry G Bensiar

Melody, Pattom, TVM

Joe Immanuel Sandhy

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Enquipments , Hyderabad

Jomis John

Coral Light & Sound (Dubai)

Krishnaprasad N P

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Equipments (Hyderabad)

Manu P Das

Ashoka sound (Thiruvalla)

Mukesh M K

Event Life (Banglore)

Rijin Raju

Media Pro (Ernakulam)

Sreelal S

REC sound (Ernakulam)

Vaishnavi Vinod Yenurkar

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Equipments (Hyderabad)

Abhijith Ponnappan

Sound Factory, Ernakulam

Abhilash Aravindakshan

Hamara Movies (Chennai)

Abhilash S

Jai Hind T V (Trivandrum)

Abin Joseph

NAVE (Hyderabad)

Abin Tony

Kairali TV (Trivandrum)

Aby Eugin

NAVE (Hyderabad)

Adnanul Faris

Peace Radio

Ajilal S

NAVE (Hyderabad)

Ajmal U

Freelancer (Chennai)

Akash Gigi

Mazhavil Manorama (Ernakulam)

Akhil R Pillai

A.R. Digital Studio (Ernakulam)

Aleesh

Sound.com, Mumbai

Amal Jose

Community Radio (Wayanad)

Amarnath S

R S Digital Studio (Kollam)

Anand Joy

KA (Trivandrum)

Anand Sagar N P

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Enquipments , Hyderabad

Anish A K

Benison Effects (Trivandrum)

Anvar T

Highbrow (Hyderbad)

Arjun K R

Sreeragam

Arun C K

Highbrow Systems (Hydrabadh)

Arun Kumar

Freelancer

Arun Kumar S

Metro Digital Media (Ernakulam)

Arun PD

Unity Sound Studio (Kozhikode)

Arun Reghunath

Kelron Advanced Training Center (Sasthamangalam)

Arvind N.R

Mangalam Radio

Ashitha Aithal

Music Industry

Aswin George John

Film Industry

Balu P S

PDI , Ernakulam

Benedict Lal

V-Tracks, Thycaud (Trivandrum)

Bony Thomas

MAW International, Idukki

Briyan Philip

Freelance Sound Engineer (Trivandrum)

C M Shankey

Spectral Audio , Indore, Madhyapradesh

Chandu Lal

Community Radio – Mattoli (Wayanad)

Chandu R

Pooja Studio, (Ernakulam)

Charan Vinayak

Mollywood

Crispin Netto

Vox Craft Sound Studio (Alappuzha)

Deepak Ravi

Metro Digital (Ernakulam)

Dennis Joseph

Freelancer (Chennai)

Dheeraj Sukumaran

Freelancer (Trivandrum)

Dijo Jose

A T Pro Audio (Pala, Kottayam)

Easwaran

Big Screen (Chennai)

Gajula Aditya

Ramanaidu Studios (Hyderbad)

George Thomas

Livera Musix, (Kawdiyar, Trivandrum)

Harikrishnan R

Premier Digital Mastering Studio (Bombay)

Jameel A J

S2 in Studio (Thiruvallam,Trivandrum)

Jayadevan V

Mangalam (Trivandrum)

Jayasoorya K R

Udaya Sounds (Ernakulam)

Jayesh PU

Event Life (Banglore)

Jeevan Babu

Freelance Sound Engineer (Trivandrum)

Jerin George

Highbrow Systems (Hydrabadh)

Jim John

Pranava Studio (Banglore)

Joymoon B

CDS Studio ( Vattiyoorkavu, Trivandrum)

K Abraham Zachariah

Own Studio (Trivandrum)

Kiran

Mangalam Television, Trivandrum

Kiran Kuma

Deena Studio (Vizag)

Lal Ruatsanga

Byjus, Bangalore

Liju John Mathew

Salt Studios Chennai

Manivannan S

Picture Productions India (Chennai)

Midhun Mohan

Highbrow Systems (Hydrabad)

Miss. Nincy N

Red FM (Chennai)

Mohammed Shanavas

Symphony (Dubai)

Mrinal G

Renu Digital Studio (Banglore)

Muhammed Rafi

Swapna Sound (Malappuram)

Muhammed Shahid MV

Swapna Studio (Ernakulam)

Naveen Varkey

Lal Media

Nazeem Y

ACV TV Channel (Trivandrum)

Nelson Mathew

Thomas Yamah, (Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta)

Nidhil V P

Sree Movie Digital Recording Studio (Trivandrum)

Nihil P V

Metro Digital Studio (Ernakulam)

Nikhil M

U.D Digital Vision (Trivandrum)

Panchal Viraj

Sound.com, Mumbai

Pathloth Samson

Hanger 18 Entertainments (Hyderbad)

Pradheesh N V

Swapna Sound (Malappuram)

Prageesh

Community Radio – Mattoli (Wayanad)

Prasad B

Trivandrum

Prasanth K S

Jolly Studio (Thrissur)

Rahim M

Bilal sounds (Trivandrum)

Rahul Raj

Highbrow Systems (Hydrabad)

Rajitha P R

Mattoli Community Radio (Wayanad)

Rakesh S P

Freelancer (Trivandrum)

Rameez K Zubair

Cell Cast Company Studio & Live (Bombay)

Rampa Ashok

Sony (Andhra Pradesh)

Razik P A

Five Star Sounds (Thrissur)

Reji Reghu

Freelance Sound Engineer (Trivandrum)

Rejo Chacko

Geetham Digital Studio (Thodupuzha)

Renjith Samuel

Hope India Channel (Chennai)

Rijoy P Emmanuel

Freelance, Kottayam

Rinisha P K

Unity Recording Studio (Calicut)

Romil

Vivek Thomas Production (Ernakulam)

Roopesh P R

NAVE (Hydrabad)

Sai Prakash

Mollywood

Sangeeth Kumar S S

Crystal wave Recording Studio (Trivandrum)

Santhosh V

Athira Studio (Trivandrum)

Sanu

Lal Media

Sarath S

Namdhari Audio Visuals & Equipments (Hyderabad)

Satheesh V G

NAVE (Hyderabad)

Shabeerali

Hamdhan sports complex Dubai(UAE)

Shalu S

Adhunik Animation Studio (Trivandrum)

Shalu Vellarada

Flowers TV

Shonin Das H

Unity Recording Studio (Calicut)

Shyjumon M K

Swapna Live Sound (Kozhikode)

Sree Vishnu J S

Kaumady TV (Trivandrum)

Sree Vishnu JS

Sreemovies Studio, Trivandrum

Sreejith V

Pooja Studio (Ernakulam)

Sreekanth S P

Pro-FX (Mumbai)

Subash Babu

Picture Production Pvt Ltd (Chennai)

Subhasree Das

Firefly Studios, Mumbai

Subi Sures

Picture Productions (Egmore, Chennai)

Subin Gabriel Thompson

Muscat Royal Opera House (Oman)

Sudev S

Magic glue Studio (Trivandrum)

Sujesh Kumar

Plugin Studio (Trivandrum)

Sujin C

ENT world (Banglore)

Tony Joseph Achenkunju

Byjus, Bangalore

Ummer Naseef

High Brow Systems (Hydrabadh)

Ummer Naseef

Unity Plus and Mix (Kozhikode)

Unnikrishnan V S

Ammu Digital Studio, Trivandrum

Vdj Gopi

Govt. of India

Vijay S

Matha TV (Chennai)

Vineeth Kumar J K

A R Audio Visuals (Trivandrum)

Vinu Raj V

Vocal Forge Studio (Ernakulam)

Visakh V V

Visakh Sounds (Trivandrum)

Vishnu

Mangalam Radio

Vishnu Nair

Raga Studio (Ernakulam)

Vishnu S

Janam TV (Trivandrum)

Vishnu Velayudhan

ENT world (Banglore)

Vishnuprasad K R

Event Life (Banglore)

Viswanath Prathap Sagar T

Kaumady TV (Trivandrum)

Gokul t Haridas

Udaya Sounds ,Ernakulam

Abhilash Babu

KSS ,Calicut

Ameen K

Bilal sounds,Trivandrum

Gudem Bhanu Prasad Reddy

Jubileen Studio ,Hyderbad

Jishnu Saji

Udaya Sounds ,Ernakulam

Nehkhosei Khongsai

Traffic Jam Vocal Band ,Delhi

Phagun Gandhi

Ten Downing Street ,Punjab

Ravishekar Aradhya T P

Modern Stage Service Pvt Ltd ,Delhi

Sanal S

Swapna Studio ,Kollam

Sybin Thomas Philip

Mowzz Entertainment India ,Hyderbad

Alex D Moses

Melody Live Sound ,Trivandrum

Anju P.S

Eclipse Venue Services

Arjun S Nair

Waves Sound Solutions ,Trivandrum

Arshid M A

Systematic INC, Bangalore

Jayakrishnan

Smrithilaya Live Sound ,Kollam

Jayasurya K.R

Udaya Sounds ,Ernakulam

Jerin Das

Swathy Pro Audio

Jinu Krishnan

Dubai

Kishor K

P D Infra Live Sound ,Cochin

Manu Chandran U S

Maya Sounds ,Trivandrum

Masurkar Tanmay Avinash

Roger Drago ,Mumbai

Patrick Akhilesh Yashpal

Systematic INC, Bangalore

Shijo Jacob

Rose Live Sound ,Pala

Tedy Thomas

Sonia Digital Sound ,Ernakulam

Tony Sani

Audiotech LLC

Vipin M

Udaya Sounds ,Ernakulam

Vipin Pillai

Visualex AV, Dubai

Akhil Narayan

Mountfire Productions Art Isai Studio ,Tirur/Malapuram

Akhilesh G K

Mazhavil Manorama ,Ernakulam

Amith Raj

Crossroad Studio ,Secunderabad